ALBO D’ORO MARATONA

EDIZIONE 2018

Uomini
1) Murgor Wilfred Kipkosgei      2:12:36
2) Limo Silah Kipkemboi        2:13:05
3) Tigu Sefe Wendemu            2:15:14

Donne
1) Mulisa Aberu Ayana           2:36:32
2) Stepan Nikolina                2:48:07
3) Simkunaite Ruta              2:58:38

EDIZIONE 2017

Uomini
1) Samuel Kimutai Kiptum   2:21:20
2) Samuel Njeru Karani        2:34:55
3) Zsigmond Elod                   2:35:08

Donne
1) Marija Vrajic                        2:48:29
2) Agnieszka Kuzyk                2:59:08
3) Francesca Patuelli              3:11:18

EDIZIONE 2016

Uomini
1) Youness Zitouni                    2:24:54
2) Smail Charfaoui                   2:25:21
3) Gianluca Borghesi               2:30:24

Donne
1) Anna Spagnoli                      2:46:04
2) Silvia Tamburi                     2:50:31
3) Nikolina Sustic                    2:51:03

EDIZIONE 2015

Uomini
1) MARNHAOUI Tarik          2:20:15
2) EL KASMI Mohamed        2:22:33
3) SANTORO Dario                2:24:25

Donne
1) BERTONE Catherine           2:39:19
2) SPAGNOLI Anna                 2:42:23
3) PINNA Claudia                     2:44:53

EDIZIONE 2014

Uomini
1) BIKOV Mikhail                      2:30:55
2) SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub   2:32:18
3) CZYŻ Grzegorz                      2:37:59

Donne
1) SUSTIC Nikolina                  2:52:25
2) WEISSTEINER Doris          3:00:45
3) OLCHAWA Joanna              3:08:01

EDIZIONE 2013

Uomini
1) Nicodemus Biwott            2:28:08
2) Renards Roze                    2:28:43
3) Marco Serasini                 2:38:13

Donne
1) Barbara CIMARRUSTI       3:07:16
2) Simonetta Lazzarotto        3:12:34
3) Maida Del Zotto                 3:13:53

EDIZIONE 2012

Uomini
1) Neals Strik                            2:29:43
2) Sigei Nixon Kipkemoi          2:30:48
3) Alessandro Benerecetti       2:38:15

Donne
1) Irina Pankovskaja                 2:53:08
2) Daniela Pontieri I                2:59:38
3) Serena Cagnoni                    3:12:24

EDIZIONE 2011

Uomini
1) Belachew KIFLE GEBRESILASSIE         2:22:05
2) Massimiliano BOGDANICH               2:32:46
3) Stefano RIPAMONTI                           2:34:42

Donne
1) Barbara CIMARRUSTI           3:01:04
2) Valentina GUALANDI            3:09:32
3) Ilaria MARCHESI                    3:21:38

EDIZIONE 2009

Uomini
1) Philemon METTO KIPKERING          2:26:33
2) Alessandro MASSARDI                     2:38:18
3) Gianmarco PITTERI                          2:40:44

Donne
1) Ida SURBEK                     2:56:01
2) Alessandra SCACCIA         2:57:23
3) Rosa ALFIERI                    3:02:12

EDIZIONE 2008

Uomini
1) Elijah BOWOTT                     2:22:25
2) Philemon KIPKERING          2:26:51
3) Pietro COLNAGHI               2:28.00

Donne
1) Silvia SAVORANA             2:53:20
2) Francesca PATUELLI          3:05:45
3) Aurora PLACCI                 3:12:57

EDIZIONE 2007

Uomini
1) Julius KIRWA CHOGE                    2:14:05
2) Nahashion KIPNETICH RUGUT      2:14:37
3) David NGENY CHERUIYOT             2:15:00

Donne
1) Francesca MARIN                     2:51:53
2) Loretta GIARDA                       2:56:16
3) Giuseppina MATTONE               2:58:47

EDIZIONE 2006

Uomini
1) Philemon KIPKERING              2:15:33
2) Joshua ROP                               2:20:17
3) Emanuele ZENUCCHI               2:28:58

Donne
1) Giovanna CAVALLI                    3:01:30
2) Lorena PANEBIANCO                3:10:21
3) Karen WARRENDORF                    3.11:00

EDIZIONE 2005

Uomini
1) Francesco INGARGIOLA        2:18:17
2) Rachid KISRI                          2:18:20
3) Marco ORSI                             2:24:43

Donne
1) Sara FERRARI                           2:49:45
2) Rossana CARDAMONE             2:57:48
3) Rosalia ZANONER                     3:02:32

EDIZIONE 2004

Uomini
1) Shadrack KIPLAGAT             2:15:49
2) Said REGRAGUI                     2:17:48
3) Sergei ZACHEPA                   2:18:30

Donne
1) Marcella MANCINI                2:43:00
2) Mariann POTH                      2:48:12
3) Vajda ZSUZSA                       2:54:49

EDIZIONE 2003

Uomini
1) Emanuele ZENUCCHI          2:17:44
2) Rachid KISRI                        2:20:03
3) Giorgio CALCATERRA           2:22:18

Donne
1) Marcella MANCINI                 2:40:52
2) Ida SURBEK                            2:52:35
3) Antonella BENATTI                2:57:35

EDIZIONE 2002

Uomini
1) Joshua ROP                        2:17:55
2) Joseph CHEROMEI              2:18:10
3) Marco ORSI                       2:21:58

Donne
1) Galina ZHULYEVA            2:44:49
2) Antonella BENATTI          2:50:56
3) Ludmilla PETROVA           2:51:25

EDIZIONE 2001

Uomini
1) Willy KERING                     2:22:07
2) Giuseppe CARELLA            2:22:36
3) Mattia TREVE                     2:26:31

Donne
1) Maria COCCHETTI              2:39:28
2) Ida KOVACS                       2:48:13
3) Marinella CURRELI            2:48:24

EDIZIONE 2000

Uomini
1) Diomede CISHAHAJO         2:18:16
2) Simon SILEI                        2:21:45
3) Nicola CIAVARELLA             2:23:31

Donne
1) Ida SURBEK                        2:52:49
2) Antonella BENATTI             2:58:22
3) Lucia SORANZO                  2:58:49

EDIZIONE 1999

Uomini
1) Giorgio CALCATERRA      2:23:25
2) Piergiorgio DAVOLI         2:34:46
3) Rachid ELYBASS               2:39:17

Donne
1) Argenide FAVARO             2:56:20
2) Maria Luisa COSTETTI       3.11:20
3) Rosa DE MARTINO            3:13:27

 

 

facebook
instagram
twitter
pinterest
youtube